Faculty Council

 

Professors and habilitated doctors

 
ProfessorJan Burnewicz
ProfessorMirosław Chaberek
ProfessorBohdan Jeliński
ProfessorJerzy Kujawa
ProfessorDanuta Marciniak-Neider
ProfessorJanusz Neider
ProfessorEwa Oziewicz
ProfessorAndrzej Stępniak
ProfessorKrzysztof Szałucki
ProfessorOlgierd Wyszomirski
ProfessorAnna Zielińska-Głębocka
Associate ProfessorMonika Bąk
Associate ProfessorJoanna Bednarz
Associate ProfessorPrzemysław Borkowski
Associate ProfessorTomasz Brodzicki
Associate ProfessorLeszek Czerwonka
Associate ProfessorHenryk Ćwikliński
Associate ProfessorKrzysztof Dobrowolski
Associate ProfessorKatarzyna Hebel
Associate ProfessorAndrzej Jezierski
Associate ProfessorEugeniusz Gostomski
Associate ProfessorKrzysztof Grzelec
Associate ProfessorTeresa Kamińska
Associate ProfessorHanna Klimek
Associate ProfessorAleksandra Koźlak
Associate ProfessorPrzemysław Kulawczuk
Associate ProfessorAndrzej Letkiewicz
Associate ProfessorBeata Majecka
Associate ProfessorCezary Mańkowski
Associate ProfessorAnna Nikodemska-Wołowik
Associate ProfessorAneta Oniszczuk - Jastrząbek
Associate ProfessorSylwia Pangsy-Kania
Associate ProfessorBarbara Pawłowska
Associate ProfessorJoanna Pietrzak
Associate ProfessorRyszard Rolbiecki
Associate ProfessorDorota Simpson
Associate ProfessorMarek Szczepaniec
Associate ProfessorDariusz Tłoczyński
Associate ProfessorHanna Treder
Associate ProfessorStanisław Umiński
Associate ProfessorJacek Winiarski
Associate ProfessorJacek Zaucha
Associate ProfessorPiotr Zientara
Associate ProfessorKrystyna Żołądkiewicz
Associate ProfessorLeszek Czerwonka
Habilitated doctorAnita Szymańska

 

 

Vice Dean for Education

 
PhDTomasz Gutowski
 

Vice Dean for Development and Cooperation with Business

 
PhDMagdalena Markiewicz

 

 

Assistant professors and assistant lecturers

 
PhDWojciech Bizon
PhDTomasz Czuba
PhDJoanna Fryca - Knop
PhDLeszek Reszka
PhDIwona Sobol
PhDMichał Suchanek

 

 

Doctoral students and students

 
E II SS2 PGiSPTomasz Bagiński
II SS3Aleksandra Borek
MSG I SS2 EUENatalia Jaworska
MSG II SS1Kacper Konkol
E II SS2 IwGRafał Krzynowek
E II SS2 ECBartosz Kubatko
E III SS1Michał Mielnik
MSG III SS1 MMMikołaj Ostrowski
MSG I SS2 MSMPatrycja Serafin
E II SS2 ETiLEdyta Stoltmann
MSG II SS2 FMiBAleksandra Strugała
MSG II SS2 MTiHMAleksandra Sylwestrzak
MSG I SS2 HZAleksandra Tomkiewicz
E III SS1 PGiSPKamila Ulmann
E III SS1 PGiSPKinga Waldecker
E II SS2 PGiSPRobert Wasilewski

 

 

Administration staff

 
mgrBeata Szalkowska
 Waldemar Kuczewski