Faculty Council

 

Professors and habilitated doctors

 
ProfessorMirosław Chaberek
ProfessorEwa Oziewicz
ProfessorAndrzej Stępniak
ProfessorKrzysztof Szałucki
ProfessorOlgierd Wyszomirski
ProfessorAnna Zielińska-Głębocka
Associate ProfessorMonika Bąk
Associate ProfessorJoanna Bednarz
Associate ProfessorPrzemysław Borkowski
Associate ProfessorTomasz Brodzicki
Associate ProfessorLeszek Czerwonka
Associate ProfessorHenryk Ćwikliński
Associate ProfessorKrzysztof Dobrowolski
Associate ProfessorKatarzyna Hebel
Associate ProfessorAndrzej Jezierski
Associate ProfessorEugeniusz Gostomski
Associate ProfessorKrzysztof Grzelec
Associate ProfessorTeresa Kamińska
Associate ProfessorHanna Klimek
Associate ProfessorAleksandra Koźlak
Associate ProfessorPrzemysław Kulawczuk
Associate ProfessorAndrzej Letkiewicz
Associate ProfessorBeata Majecka
Associate ProfessorCezary Mańkowski
Associate ProfessorAnna Nikodemska-Wołowik
Associate ProfessorAneta Oniszczuk - Jastrząbek
Associate ProfessorSylwia Pangsy-Kania
Associate ProfessorBarbara Pawłowska
Associate ProfessorJoanna Pietrzak
Associate ProfessorRyszard Rolbiecki
Associate ProfessorMarek Szczepaniec
Associate ProfessorDariusz Tłoczyński
Associate ProfessorHanna Treder
Associate ProfessorStanisław Umiński
Associate ProfessorJacek Winiarski
Associate ProfessorJacek Zaucha
Associate ProfessorPiotr Zientara
Associate ProfessorKrystyna Żołądkiewicz
Associate ProfessorLeszek Czerwonka
Habilitated doctorAnita Szymańska

 

 

Vice Dean for Education

 
PhDTomasz Gutowski
 

Vice Dean for Development and Cooperation with Business

 
PhDMagdalena Markiewicz

 

 

Assistant professors and assistant lecturers

 
PhDWojciech Bizon
PhDTomasz Czuba
PhDJoanna Fryca - Knop
PhDLeszek Reszka
PhDIwona Sobol
PhDMichał Suchanek

 

 

Doctoral students and students

 
SS3 IIEwelina Kochanek
SS3 IIda Sywula
E I SS2 ECNatalia Hudyma
E II SS2 IWGNatalia Janowska
MSG III SS1 MMNatalia Jurkowska
MSG II SS1Kacper Konkol
E III SS1 IWGPatryk Liss
E III SS1 PGiSPMichał Mielnik
E II SS2 ETiLEdyta Stoltmann 
E III SS1 PGiSPKamila Ulmann
E III SS1 PGiSPKinga Waldecker
E II SS2 PGiSPRobert Wasilewski
MSG I SS2 MTiHMKatarzyna Zielińska

 

 

Administration staff

 
mgrBeata Szalkowska
 Waldemar Kuczewski